Created by
Developed by
Produced by
Written by
Directed by
Starring
Also Starring
"The Way We Were" Vocal by
Sonstiges
-
Post Production Co-Producer Dominique Braud
-
-
-
-
Casting by Scott Muller
Casting Associate Nick Conti
-
Original Casting by Bonita Pietila
-
-
Production Coordinator Jesse D. Miller
Dialogue Sound Editor Norm Macleod
-
Music Editing Chris Ledesma, M.P.S.E.
Composer Emeritus Alf Clausen
Sound Effects Editor Travis Powers
Re-Recording Mixers Mark Linden & Tara A. Paul, C.A.S.
-
Production Mixer David Betancourt
Sound Recordists Christine Sirois & Evan Rautiainen
Music Scoring Mixer John W. Chapman
Script Supervisor Louise Jaffe
Production Accountant Susan Lorenzana
Post Production Audio Facility Sony Pictures Studio
Post Production Facility Technicolor Creative Services
-
-
Overseas Production by Akom Production Co.
Overseas Animation Director Nelson Shin 38
-
-
Supervising Storyboard Director Matthew Schofield
-
-
Background Design Sean Coons, TJ Kim, Hugh MacDonald, Jeffrey A. Mertz, Debbie Peterson, Steve Pilapil, Dean Scammahorn, Chris Stephen Sentovich & Bill Thyen
Character Design Matthew Faughnan, Pete "Kid Flash" Gomez, Sam Grinberg, Dale Hendrickson, Eric S. Keyes, Kevin M. Newman, Ernesto Ochoa, Tommy Tejeda, Matt Groening & Sam Simon
Prop Design Darrel Bowen, Seth Cooper, John Krause, Kevin N. Moore & Jefferson R. Weekley
-
Lead Character Layout Caroline Cruikshank, Matthew Herbert, Ely Lester & Nik Ranieri
Character Layout Norman P. Auble, Timothy Bailey, Greg Checketts, Jeanne Erickson, Yelena Geodakyan, Daniela Hoyos, Jeff Johnson, Tina Kügler, Michael Ludy, Debbie Mahan, Tanja Majerus, Silvia Pompei, Sydney Sata, Herman Sharaf, Kamoon Song, Shane Sowell, Debbie J. Spafford, Paul Wee & Kathy Zielinski
-
-
-
Animation Associate Producers Peter Gave, Michael G. Mahan & Rebecca Totman
Animation Production Managers Derek Higgs, Nikki Isordia, Kip Lewis, Jen Ligler & Shelley McCully
Animation IT Department Manager David Orona
Animation Production Accountant Will Anderson
Animation Payroll Accountant Gerald Hawthorne
Animation IT Support Arin Khodadadi & Matthew Nelson Lawrence
Animation Office Manager Jane Rennegarbe
-
Animation Production Supervisors Ross McAlpine & Heliodoro Salvatierra
Animation Production Lead Coordinators Alexandru Becea & Robert Brunette
Animation Production Coordinators Emma Barker, Ashley Brooke Cooper, Margaret Glaser, Frank Magasich, Rio Sakurai, Shannon Scott, Brandon Michael Spear, Lilly Thorne, Brittney Anne Vasquez & Angela Wixtrom
Animation Production Assistantss Lily Ardalan, Matthew Fisher, Ariel Freeman, Amber Ingram, Ashlyn Lardinois, Connor McGlynn, Brooks Stonestreet, Jesse Torres, Jr. & Michael Tran
-
-
Creative Consultant Matt Groening
-
Executive Creative Consultant James L. Brooks
Übersetzungen
deutsch
spanisch (Español)
spanisch (Castellano)
frankokanadisch
französisch
italienisch
portugiesisch
|