Vorlage:Synchronisation 35ABF15: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

K Korrektur
+Italienische Fassung
Zeile 9: Zeile 9:
|-
|-
| {{FR12}} || {{FR12}} || [[Audiophase]] || [[William Coryn]] || William Coryn
| {{FR12}} || {{FR12}} || [[Audiophase]] || [[William Coryn]] || William Coryn
|-
| {{IT12}} || {{IT12}} || [[PUMAISdue]] || [[Monica Ward]] ||
|-
|-
| {{BR12}} || {{PT12}} || [[Audio News]] || [[Renan Ribeiro]] || [[Sandra Brum]]
| {{BR12}} || {{PT12}} || [[Audio News]] || [[Renan Ribeiro]] || [[Sandra Brum]]
Zeile 19: Zeile 21:


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;"  
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;"  
! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Charakter !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{US12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{DE12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{MX12}}{{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{FR12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{BR12}}{{PT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{CZ12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{TR12}}
! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Charakter !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{US12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{DE12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{MX12}}{{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{FR12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{IT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{BR12}}{{PT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{CZ12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{TR12}}
|-
|-
| {{25|Homer Simpson|Homer}} || [[Dan Castellaneta (Person)|Dan Castellaneta]] || [[Christoph Jablonka]] || Humberto Vélez || Carlos Ysbert || [[Philippe Peythieu]] || [[Carlos Alberto]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vlastimil Zavřel]] || [[Barış Özgenç]]
| {{25|Homer Simpson|Homer}} || [[Dan Castellaneta (Person)|Dan Castellaneta]] || [[Christoph Jablonka]] || Humberto Vélez || Carlos Ysbert || [[Philippe Peythieu]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Massimo Lopez]] || [[Carlos Alberto]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vlastimil Zavřel]] || [[Barış Özgenç]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Marge Simpson|Marge}} || [[Julie Kavner]] || [[Anke Engelke]] || [[Claudia Motta]] || [[Margarita de Francia]] || [[Véronique Augereau]] || [[Selma Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jiří Lábus]] || [[Özlem Abacı]]
| {{25|Marge Simpson|Marge}} || [[Julie Kavner]] || [[Anke Engelke]] || [[Claudia Motta]] || [[Margarita de Francia]] || [[Véronique Augereau]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sonia Scotti]] || [[Selma Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jiří Lábus]] || [[Özlem Abacı]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Bart Simpson|Bart}} || [[Nancy Cartwright]] || [[Sandra Schwittau]] || Claudia Motta || [[Sara Vivas]] || [[Nathalie Bienaimé]] || [[Rodrigo Antas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Dejdar]] || [[Sema Kahriman]]
| {{25|Bart Simpson|Bart}} || [[Nancy Cartwright]] || [[Sandra Schwittau]] || Claudia Motta || [[Sara Vivas]] || [[Nathalie Bienaimé]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gaia Bolognesi]] || [[Rodrigo Antas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Dejdar]] || [[Sema Kahriman]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Lisa Simpson|Lisa}} || [[Yeardley Smith (Person)|Yeardley Smith]] || [[Sabine Bohlmann]] || [[Patricia Acevedo]] || [[Isacha Mengíbar]] || [[Aurélia Bruno]] || [[Flávia Saddy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivana Korolová]] || [[Yasemin Ertorun]]
| {{25|Lisa Simpson|Lisa}} || [[Yeardley Smith (Person)|Yeardley Smith]] || [[Sabine Bohlmann]] || [[Patricia Acevedo]] || [[Isacha Mengíbar]] || [[Aurélia Bruno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Monica Ward || [[Flávia Saddy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivana Korolová]] || [[Yasemin Ertorun]]
|-
|-
| {{25-G|Conan O'Brien|O'Brien}} || [[Conan O'Brien (Person)|Conan O'Brien]] || [[Manou Lubowski]] || [[Fidel Garriga]] || [[Juan Amador Pulido]] || [[Pierre Laurent]] ||  ||  || [[Mesut Uz]]
| {{25-G|Conan O'Brien|O'Brien}} || [[Conan O'Brien (Person)|Conan O'Brien]] || [[Manou Lubowski]] || [[Fidel Garriga]] || [[Juan Amador Pulido]] || [[Pierre Laurent]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Massimo De Ambrosis]] ||  ||  || [[Mesut Uz]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Seymour Skinner|Skinner}} || [[Harry Shearer]] || [[Josef Vossenkuhl]] || [[Roberto Mendiola]] || [[José Padilla]] || [[Xavier Fagnon]] || [[Márcio Simões]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petr Stach]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Berk Avcı]]
| {{25|Seymour Skinner|Skinner}} || [[Harry Shearer]] || [[Josef Vossenkuhl]] || [[Roberto Mendiola]] || [[José Padilla]] || [[Xavier Fagnon]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stefano Mondini]] || [[Márcio Simões]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petr Stach]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Berk Avcı]]
|-
|-
| {{25-G|John Cena|Cena}} || [[John Cena (Person)|John Cena]] || [[Markus Pfeiffer]] || [[Jorge Badillo]] || [[Roberto Encinas]] ||  || [[Milton Parisi]] || || [[Tuğbey İstanbulluoğlu]]
| {{25-G|John Cena|Cena}} || [[John Cena (Person)|John Cena]] || [[Markus Pfeiffer]] || [[Jorge Badillo]] || [[Roberto Encinas]] ||  ||  || [[Milton Parisi]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Andrea Ward]] || [[Tuğbey İstanbulluoğlu]]
|-
|-
| {{25|HackGPT}} || [[Mark Proksch]] || Markus Pfeiffer ||  || [[Luis Miguel Cajal]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|HackGPT}} || [[Mark Proksch]] || Markus Pfeiffer ||  || [[Luis Miguel Cajal]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Teo Bellia]] ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Waylon Smithers|Smithers}} || Harry Shearer || [[Hans-Georg Panczak]] || [[Octavio Rojas]] || [[Javier García]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Jorge Vasconcellos]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mojmír Maděrič]] || [[İskender Bağcılar]]
| {{25|Waylon Smithers|Smithers}} || Harry Shearer || [[Hans-Georg Panczak]] || [[Octavio Rojas]] || [[Javier García]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pasquale Anselmo]] || [[Jorge Vasconcellos]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mojmír Maděrič]] || [[İskender Bağcılar]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Charles Montgomery Burns|Mr. Burns}} || Harry Shearer || [[Kai Taschner]] || [[Gabriel Chávez]] || [[Vicente Gil]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[André Bellisar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vlasák]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hakan Akın]]
| {{25|Charles Montgomery Burns|Mr. Burns}} || Harry Shearer || [[Kai Taschner]] || [[Gabriel Chávez]] || [[Vicente Gil]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sandro Iovino]] || [[André Bellisar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vlasák]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hakan Akın]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Jeff Albertson|CBG}} || [[Hank Azaria (Person)|Hank Azaria]] || [[Gerhard Jilka]] || [[Carlos Luyando]] || [[David García]] ||  || [[Nando Sierpe]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stanislav Lehký]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hakan Kolukısa]]
| {{25|Jeff Albertson|CBG}} || [[Hank Azaria (Person)|Hank Azaria]] || [[Gerhard Jilka]] || [[Carlos Luyando]] || [[David García]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Silvio Anselmo]] || [[Nando Sierpe]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stanislav Lehký]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hakan Kolukısa]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Clancy Wiggum|Wiggum}} || Hank Azaria || [[Patrick Zwingmann]] || [[Eduardo Fonseca]] || [[Juan Perucho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Philippe Maia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohdan Tůma]] || [[Kutay Kırşehirlioğlu]]
| {{25|Clancy Wiggum|Wiggum}} || Hank Azaria || [[Patrick Zwingmann]] || [[Eduardo Fonseca]] || [[Juan Perucho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Angelo Maggi]] || [[Philippe Maia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohdan Tůma]] || [[Kutay Kırşehirlioğlu]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Blauhaariger Anwalt|Anwalt}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Tobias Lelle]] ||  || [[Abraham Aguilar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gilbert Lévy]] ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Blauhaariger Anwalt|Anwalt}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Tobias Lelle]] ||  || [[Abraham Aguilar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gilbert Lévy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Davide Lepore]] ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Milhouse van Houten|Milhouse}} || [[Pamela Hayden]] || [[Michaela Amler]] || [[Gisela Casillas]] || [[Chelo Molina]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Aurélia Bruno || [[Leonardo Serrano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pavel Tesař]] || [[Şeyma Ayık]]
| {{25|Milhouse van Houten|Milhouse}} || [[Pamela Hayden]] || [[Michaela Amler]] || [[Gisela Casillas]] || [[Chelo Molina]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Aurélia Bruno || style="background-color:#eee;" | Davide Lepore || [[Leonardo Serrano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pavel Tesař]] || [[Şeyma Ayık]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Kirk van Houten|Kirk}} || Hank Azaria || [[Claus Brockmeyer]] || [[Tommy Rojas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Antonio Villar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Ronaldo Júlio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Mojmír Maděrič || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Murat Topal]]
| {{25|Kirk van Houten|Kirk}} || Hank Azaria || [[Claus Brockmeyer]] || [[Tommy Rojas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Antonio Villar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Nicola Marcucci]] || [[Ronaldo Júlio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Mojmír Maděrič || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Murat Topal]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Herschel Krustofski|Krusty}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Hans-Rainer Müller]] || [[Ulises Maynardo]] || Abraham Aguilar || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Alexandre Moreno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Stanislav Lehký || [[Kerem Doğutuna]]
| {{25|Herschel Krustofski|Krusty}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Hans-Rainer Müller]] || [[Ulises Maynardo]] || Abraham Aguilar || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Fabrizio Mazzotta]] || [[Alexandre Moreno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Stanislav Lehký || [[Kerem Doğutuna]]
|-
|-
| {{25-G|Tom Hanks}} || [[Tom Hanks (Person)|Tom Hanks]] || [[Joachim Tennstedt]] || [[Carlos Segundo]] || David García ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25-G|Tom Hanks}} || [[Tom Hanks (Person)|Tom Hanks]] || [[Joachim Tennstedt]] || [[Carlos Segundo]] || David García ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Angelo Maggi ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Carl Carlson|Carl}} || [[Alex Désert]] || [[Peter Musäus]] || Carlos Luyando || [[Juan Arroyo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jorge Lucas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaroslav Horák]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vural Buldu]]
| {{25|Carl Carlson|Carl}} || [[Alex Désert]] || [[Peter Musäus]] || Carlos Luyando || [[Juan Arroyo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Enrico Di Troia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jorge Lucas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaroslav Horák]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vural Buldu]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Nelson Muntz|Nelson}} || Nancy Cartwright || [[Wolfgang Schatz]] || [[Marc Winslow]] || [[Chelo Vivares]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Régine Teyssot]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paulo Vignolo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Radovan Vaculík]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Esra Şaşmaz]]
| {{25|Nelson Muntz|Nelson}} || Nancy Cartwright || [[Wolfgang Schatz]] || [[Marc Winslow]] || [[Chelo Vivares]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Régine Teyssot]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paolo Vivio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paulo Vignolo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Radovan Vaculík]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Esra Şaşmaz]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Luann van Houten|Luann}} || [[Maggie Roswell]] || [[Manuela Renard]] || [[Andrea Porras]] || [[Laura Palacios]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Márcia Coutinho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petra Jindrová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elif Güney]]
| {{25|Luann van Houten|Luann}} || [[Maggie Roswell]] || [[Manuela Renard]] || [[Andrea Porras]] || [[Laura Palacios]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Antonella Alessandro]] || [[Márcia Coutinho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petra Jindrová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elif Güney]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Kumiko Nakamura|Kumiko}} || [[Jenny Yokobori]] || [[Rubina Nath]] || [[Miso Rodríguez]] || [[Pilar Martín]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Camilla Andrade]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Anna Brousková]] ||
| {{25|Kumiko Nakamura|Kumiko}} || [[Jenny Yokobori]] || [[Rubina Nath]] || [[Miso Rodríguez]] || [[Pilar Martín]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Rossella Acerbo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Camilla Andrade]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Anna Brousková]] ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Barney Gumble|Barney}} || Dan Castellaneta ||  || [[Bardo Miranda]] || [[Juan Carlos Lozano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ricardo Juarez]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gökmen Bayraktar]]
| {{25|Barney Gumble|Barney}} || Dan Castellaneta ||  || [[Bardo Miranda]] || [[Juan Carlos Lozano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | Stefano Mondini || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ricardo Juarez]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gökmen Bayraktar]]
|-
|-
| {{25-G|Seth Rogen}} || [[Seth Rogen (Person)|Seth Rogen]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gerhard Jilka || [[Raúl Anaya]] || [[Néstor Moreno]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25-G|Seth Rogen}} || [[Seth Rogen (Person)|Seth Rogen]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gerhard Jilka || [[Raúl Anaya]] || [[Néstor Moreno]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25-G|Joel McHale}} || [[Joel McHale (Person)|Joel McHale]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Matthias von Stegmann || [[Brian Gómez]] || Néstor Moreno ||  || [[Anderson Araújo]] ||  ||
| {{25-G|Joel McHale}} || [[Joel McHale (Person)|Joel McHale]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Matthias von Stegmann || [[Brian Gómez]] || Néstor Moreno ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marco De Risi]] || [[Anderson Araújo]] ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Ned Flanders|Ned}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claus-Peter Damitz]] || [[Óscar Gómez]] || [[Carlos del Pino]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Hércules Franco]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ondřej Brzobohatý]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Zorlu]]
| {{25|Ned Flanders|Ned}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claus-Peter Damitz]] || [[Óscar Gómez]] || [[Carlos del Pino]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Francesco Prando]] || [[Hércules Franco]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ondřej Brzobohatý]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Zorlu]]
|-
|-
| {{25|William MacMoran|Willie}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Rauscher]] || [[Alejandro Villeli]] || Juan Carlos Lozano || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || [[Márcio Dondi]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaromír Meduna]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hüseyin Yirik]]
| {{25|William MacMoran|Willie}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Rauscher]] || [[Alejandro Villeli]] || Juan Carlos Lozano || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Davide Marzi]] || [[Márcio Dondi]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaromír Meduna]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hüseyin Yirik]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Gary Chalmers|Chalmers}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Berno von Cramm]] || [[Santos Alberto]] || [[Antonio Esquivias]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Alfredo Martins]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Otto Rošetzký]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[İsmail Bozkurt]]
| {{25|Gary Chalmers|Chalmers}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Berno von Cramm]] || [[Santos Alberto]] || [[Antonio Esquivias]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stefano Alessandroni]] || [[Alfredo Martins]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Otto Rošetzký]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[İsmail Bozkurt]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Duffman}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Albus]] || [[Luis Leonardo Suárez]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Duffman}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Albus]] || [[Luis Leonardo Suárez]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | Marco De Risi ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Moe Szyslak|Moe}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gudo Hoegel]] || [[Jorge Ornelas]] || Juan Perucho || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || [[Mário Tupinambá]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vondráček]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Can Özkenar]]
| {{25|Moe Szyslak|Moe}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gudo Hoegel]] || [[Jorge Ornelas]] || Juan Perucho || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | Teo Bellia || [[Mário Tupinambá]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vondráček]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Can Özkenar]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Maggie Simpson|Maggie}} || [[Amy Sedaris]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Sabine Bohlmann || [[Alicia Vélez]] || Isacha Mengíbar ||  || Camilla Andrade ||  ||
| {{25|Maggie Simpson|Maggie}} || [[Amy Sedaris]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Sabine Bohlmann || [[Alicia Vélez]] || Isacha Mengíbar ||  ||  || Camilla Andrade ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Ralph Melish|Maulwurf}} || Dan Castellaneta ||  || [[Eduardo Ménez]] || [[Miguel Ángel Muro]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Zdeněk Štěpán ||
| {{25|Ralph Melish|Maulwurf}} || Dan Castellaneta ||  || [[Eduardo Ménez]] || [[Miguel Ángel Muro]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | Silvio Anselmo ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Zdeněk Štěpán ||
|-
|-
| {{25|John Frink Junior|Frink}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Kai Taschner || Tommy Rojas || style="background-color:#eee;" | Javier García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sérgio Stern]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pavel Tesař || style="background-color:#eee;" |  | Kerem Doğutuna
| {{25|John Frink Junior|Frink}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Kai Taschner || Tommy Rojas || style="background-color:#eee;" | Javier García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Oreste Baldini]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sérgio Stern]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pavel Tesař || style="background-color:#eee;" |  | Kerem Doğutuna
|-
|-
| {{25|Nick Riviera|Dr. Nick}} || Hank Azaria ||  || Eduardo Ménez || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Nick Riviera|Dr. Nick}} || Hank Azaria ||  || Eduardo Ménez || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Christian Iansante]] ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Julius Hibbert|Hibbert}} || [[Kevin Michael Richardson]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Hans-Georg Panczak || [[Gerardo Vásquez]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Guilherme Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohuslav Kalva]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tarkan Koç]]
| {{25|Julius Hibbert|Hibbert}} || [[Kevin Michael Richardson]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Hans-Georg Panczak || [[Gerardo Vásquez]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claudio Insegno]] || [[Guilherme Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohuslav Kalva]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tarkan Koç]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Lou}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Andreas Seyferth]] (?) || [[Rafael Pacheco]] || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marcelo Sandryni]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bayram Karagöz]]
| {{25|Lou}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Andreas Seyferth]] (?) || [[Rafael Pacheco]] || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | Enrico Di Troia || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marcelo Sandryni]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bayram Karagöz]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Herbert Powell|Herb}} || [[Danny DeVito]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Christoph Jablonka || Humberto Vélez || [[Roberto Cuenca]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Herbert Powell|Herb}} || [[Danny DeVito]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Christoph Jablonka || Humberto Vélez || [[Roberto Cuenca]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Massimo Lopez ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Agnes Skinner|Agnes}} || [[Tress MacNeille (Person)|Tress MacNeille]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marion Hartmann]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Cony Madera]] || [[Ana María Simón]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Márcia Coutinho ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ayşe Kurtel]]
| {{25|Agnes Skinner|Agnes}} || [[Tress MacNeille (Person)|Tress MacNeille]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marion Hartmann]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Cony Madera]] || [[Ana María Simón]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Chiara Salerno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Márcia Coutinho ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ayşe Kurtel]]
|-
|-
| Ansager ||  || [[Mike Carl]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
| Ansager ||  || [[Mike Carl]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Produzent ||  ||  ||  || Miguel Ángel Muro ||  ||  ||  ||
| Produzent ||  ||  ||  || Miguel Ángel Muro ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| AKW-Arbeiter ||  ||  ||  || [[Jorge Hernández]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| AKW-Arbeiter ||  ||  ||  || [[Jorge Hernández]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Exec-U-Trons ||  || u.a. Wolfgang Schatz ||  || [[Nacho Aramburu]]<hr />Jorge Hernández<hr />[[Ana Monleón]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Exec-U-Trons ||  || u.a. Wolfgang Schatz ||  || [[Nacho Aramburu]]<hr />Jorge Hernández<hr />[[Ana Monleón]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Stimme ||  ||  ||  || [[Lucia San Román]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Stimme ||  ||  ||  || [[Lucia San Román]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| n.a. ||  ||  || [[Efraín Berry]]<hr />[[Gabyta García]]<hr />[[Carlos Hermosillo]]<hr />[[Mau Humphrey]]<hr />[[Raquel de Icaza]]<hr />[[Juan José Tinoco Jr.]]<hr />[[Guillermo Neach]]<hr />[[Sandra Zepeda]] ||  ||  || Anderson Araújo ||  ||
| n.a. ||  ||  || [[Efraín Berry]]<hr />[[Gabyta García]]<hr />[[Carlos Hermosillo]]<hr />[[Mau Humphrey]]<hr />[[Raquel de Icaza]]<hr />[[Juan José Tinoco Jr.]]<hr />[[Guillermo Neach]]<hr />[[Sandra Zepeda]] ||  ||  ||  || Anderson Araújo ||  ||
|-
|-