Vorlage:Synchronisation 36ABF07: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Korrektur |
+Italienische Fassung |
||
| Zeile 9: | Zeile 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FR12}} || {{FR12}} || [[Audiophase]] || [[William Coryn]] || [[Laetitia Coryn]] | | {{FR12}} || {{FR12}} || [[Audiophase]] || [[William Coryn]] || [[Laetitia Coryn]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{IT12}} || {{IT12}} || [[PUMAISdue]] || [[Monica Ward]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{BR12}} || {{PT12}} || [[Audio News]] || [[Renan Ribeiro]] || [[Sandra Brum]] | | {{BR12}} || {{PT12}} || [[Audio News]] || [[Renan Ribeiro]] || [[Sandra Brum]] | ||
| Zeile 19: | Zeile 21: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;" | ||
! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Charakter !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{US12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{DE12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{MX12}}{{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{FR12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{BR12}}{{PT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{CZ12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{TR12}} | ! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Charakter !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{US12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{DE12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{MX12}}{{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{FR12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{IT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{BR12}}{{PT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{CZ12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{TR12}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Homer Simpson|Homer}} || [[Dan Castellaneta (Person)|Dan Castellaneta]] || [[Christoph Jablonka]] || Humberto Vélez || Carlos Ysbert || [[Philippe Peythieu]] || [[Carlos Alberto]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vlastimil Zavřel]] || [[Barış Özgenç]] | | {{25|Homer Simpson|Homer}} || [[Dan Castellaneta (Person)|Dan Castellaneta]] || [[Christoph Jablonka]] || Humberto Vélez || Carlos Ysbert || [[Philippe Peythieu]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Massimo Lopez]] || [[Carlos Alberto]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vlastimil Zavřel]] || [[Barış Özgenç]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Marge Simpson|Marge}} || [[Julie Kavner]] || [[Anke Engelke]] || [[Claudia Motta]] || [[Margarita de Francia]] || [[Véronique Augereau]] || [[Selma Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jiří Lábus]] || [[Özlem Abacı]] | | {{25|Marge Simpson|Marge}} || [[Julie Kavner]] || [[Anke Engelke]] || [[Claudia Motta]] || [[Margarita de Francia]] || [[Véronique Augereau]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sonia Scotti]] || [[Selma Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jiří Lábus]] || [[Özlem Abacı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Bart Simpson|Bart}} || [[Nancy Cartwright]] || [[Sandra Schwittau]] || Claudia Motta || [[Sara Vivas]] || [[Nathalie Bienaimé]] || [[Rodrigo Antas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Dejdar]] || [[Sema Kahriman]] | | {{25|Bart Simpson|Bart}} || [[Nancy Cartwright]] || [[Sandra Schwittau]] || Claudia Motta || [[Sara Vivas]] || [[Nathalie Bienaimé]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gaia Bolognesi]] || [[Rodrigo Antas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Dejdar]] || [[Sema Kahriman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Lisa Simpson|Lisa}} || [[Yeardley Smith (Person)|Yeardley Smith]] || [[Sabine Bohlmann]] || [[Patricia Acevedo]] || [[Isacha Mengíbar]] || [[Aurélia Bruno]] || [[Flávia Saddy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivana Korolová]] || [[Yasemin Ertorun]] | | {{25|Lisa Simpson|Lisa}} || [[Yeardley Smith (Person)|Yeardley Smith]] || [[Sabine Bohlmann]] || [[Patricia Acevedo]] || [[Isacha Mengíbar]] || [[Aurélia Bruno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Monica Ward || [[Flávia Saddy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivana Korolová]] || [[Yasemin Ertorun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Shauna Chalmers|Shauna}} || [[Tress MacNeille (Person)|Tress MacNeille]] || [[Shandra Schadt]] || [[Andrea Orozco]] || [[Pilar Martín]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Régine Teyssot]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Camilla Andrade]] || || [[Suzan Acun]]<hr />[[Doğan Öncel]] (Waschbär) | | {{25|Shauna Chalmers|Shauna}} || [[Tress MacNeille (Person)|Tress MacNeille]] || [[Shandra Schadt]] || [[Andrea Orozco]] || [[Pilar Martín]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Régine Teyssot]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Laura Romano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Camilla Andrade]] || || [[Suzan Acun]]<hr />[[Doğan Öncel]] (Waschbär) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Helen Lovejoy|Helen}} || [[Maggie Roswell]] || [[Angelika Bender]] || [[Magdalena Tenorio]] || [[Chelo Vivares]] || Régine Teyssot || || || [[Banu Altay]] | | {{25|Helen Lovejoy|Helen}} || [[Maggie Roswell]] || [[Angelika Bender]] || [[Magdalena Tenorio]] || [[Chelo Vivares]] || Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Carmen Iovine]] || || || [[Banu Altay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Gary Chalmers|Chalmers}} || [[Hank Azaria (Person)|Hank Azaria]] || [[Berno von Cramm]] || [[Santos Alberto]] || [[Antonio Esquivias]] || [[Pierre Laurent]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Alfredo Martins]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Otto Rošetzký]] || [[Güray Yazıcı]] | | {{25|Gary Chalmers|Chalmers}} || [[Hank Azaria (Person)|Hank Azaria]] || [[Berno von Cramm]] || [[Santos Alberto]] || [[Antonio Esquivias]] || [[Pierre Laurent]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stefano Alessandroni]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Alfredo Martins]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Otto Rošetzký]] || [[Güray Yazıcı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Jimbo Jones|Jimbo}} || [[Mo Collins]] || [[Kathrin Gaube]] || [[Rafael Pacheco]] || [[Alejandro Saudinós]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Nathalie Bienaimé || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mateus Brum]] || || | | {{25|Jimbo Jones|Jimbo}} || [[Mo Collins]] || [[Kathrin Gaube]] || [[Rafael Pacheco]] || [[Alejandro Saudinós]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Nathalie Bienaimé || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Simone Crisari]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mateus Brum]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25-G|Tim Meadows|Meadows}} || [[Tim Meadows (Person)|Tim Meadows]] || [[Thomas Wenke]] || [[Mau Humphrey]] || [[Miguel Ángel Muro]] || [[Xavier Fagnon]] || || || [[Timur Çayır]] | | {{25-G|Tim Meadows|Meadows}} || [[Tim Meadows (Person)|Tim Meadows]] || [[Thomas Wenke]] || [[Mau Humphrey]] || [[Miguel Ángel Muro]] || [[Xavier Fagnon]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Alberto Angrisano]] || || || [[Timur Çayır]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Clancy Wiggum|Wiggum}} || Hank Azaria || [[Patrick Zwingmann]] || [[Eduardo Fonseca]] || [[Juan Perucho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Philippe Maia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohdan Tůma]] || [[Kutay Kırşehirlioğlu]] | | {{25|Clancy Wiggum|Wiggum}} || Hank Azaria || [[Patrick Zwingmann]] || [[Eduardo Fonseca]] || [[Juan Perucho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Angelo Maggi]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Philippe Maia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohdan Tůma]] || [[Kutay Kırşehirlioğlu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Timothy Lovejoy|Lovejoy}} || [[Harry Shearer]] || [[Walter von Hauff]] || [[Gerardo Reyero]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Juan Arroyo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Maurício Berger]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hüseyin Yirik]] | | {{25|Timothy Lovejoy|Lovejoy}} || [[Harry Shearer]] || [[Walter von Hauff]] || [[Gerardo Reyero]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Juan Arroyo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tony Sansone]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Maurício Berger]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hüseyin Yirik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Patty Bouvier|Patty}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || [[Alejandra de la Rosa]] || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Élida L'Astorina]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Zdeněk Štěpán || [[Figen Aksoy]] | | {{25|Patty Bouvier|Patty}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || [[Alejandra de la Rosa]] || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Antonella Alessandro]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Élida L'Astorina]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Zdeněk Štěpán || [[Figen Aksoy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Agnes Skinner|Agnes}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Marion Hartmann]] || [[Cony Madera]] || [[Ana María Simón]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Márcia Coutinho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ludmila Molínová]] || [[Ayşe Kurtel]] | | {{25|Agnes Skinner|Agnes}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Marion Hartmann]] || [[Cony Madera]] || [[Ana María Simón]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Chiara Salerno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Márcia Coutinho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ludmila Molínová]] || [[Ayşe Kurtel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Seymour Skinner|Skinner}} || Harry Shearer || [[Josef Vossenkuhl]] || [[Roberto Mendiola]] || [[José Padilla]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Márcio Simões]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petr Stach]] || [[Şükrü Türen]] | | {{25|Seymour Skinner|Skinner}} || Harry Shearer || [[Josef Vossenkuhl]] || [[Roberto Mendiola]] || [[José Padilla]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stefano Mondini]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Márcio Simões]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petr Stach]] || [[Şükrü Türen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Kirk van Houten|Kirk}} || Hank Azaria || [[Claus Brockmeyer]] || [[Tommy Rojas]] || [[Antonio Villar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ronaldo Júlio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mojmír Maděrič]] || [[Murat Topal]] | | {{25|Kirk van Houten|Kirk}} || Hank Azaria || [[Claus Brockmeyer]] || [[Tommy Rojas]] || [[Antonio Villar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Nicola Marcucci]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ronaldo Júlio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mojmír Maděrič]] || [[Murat Topal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Moe Szyslak|Moe}} || Hank Azaria || [[Gudo Hoegel]] || [[Jorge Ornelas]] || Juan Perucho || [[Gilbert Lévy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mário Tupinambá]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vondráček]] || [[Mehmet Can Özkenar]] | | {{25|Moe Szyslak|Moe}} || Hank Azaria || [[Gudo Hoegel]] || [[Jorge Ornelas]] || Juan Perucho || [[Gilbert Lévy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Teo Bellia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mário Tupinambá]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vondráček]] || [[Mehmet Can Özkenar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Lou}} || [[Alex Désert]] || [[Andreas Seyferth]] || Rafael Pacheco || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marcelo Sandryni]] || || [[Ali Hocaoğlu]] | | {{25|Lou}} || [[Alex Désert]] || [[Andreas Seyferth]] || Rafael Pacheco || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Enrico Di Troia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Marcelo Sandryni]] || || [[Ali Hocaoğlu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Selma Bouvier|Selma}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || [[Gloria Obregón]] || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || style="background-color:#eee;" | Márcia Coutinho || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaroslava Kretschmerová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Figen Aksoy | | {{25|Selma Bouvier|Selma}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || [[Gloria Obregón]] || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || style="background-color:#eee;" | Antonella Alessandro || style="background-color:#eee;" | Márcia Coutinho || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaroslava Kretschmerová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Figen Aksoy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Joseph Quimby|Quimby}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Michael Schwarzmaier]] || [[René García]] || [[Carlos del Pino]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hélio Ribeiro]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Otto Rošetzký || [[Sinan Divrik]] | | {{25|Joseph Quimby|Quimby}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Michael Schwarzmaier]] || [[René García]] || [[Carlos del Pino]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Saverio Indrio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hélio Ribeiro]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Otto Rošetzký || [[Sinan Divrik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Cletus Spuckler|Cletus}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Peter Musäus]] || [[Orlando Rivas]] || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivo Novák]] || | | {{25|Cletus Spuckler|Cletus}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Peter Musäus]] || [[Orlando Rivas]] || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Massimiliano Plinio]] || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivo Novák]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Melvin van Horne|Mel}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Axel Malzacher]] || [[Gerardo del Valle]] || Antonio Esquivias || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Milton Parisi]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Radovan Vaculík]] || [[Ahmet Cihat Sancar]] | | {{25|Melvin van Horne|Mel}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Axel Malzacher]] || [[Gerardo del Valle]] || Antonio Esquivias || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Oreste Baldini]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Milton Parisi]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Radovan Vaculík]] || [[Ahmet Cihat Sancar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Horatio McCallister|McCallister}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gerhard Jilka]] || [[Olin Garcés]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[David García]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[İskender Bağcılar]] | | {{25|Horatio McCallister|McCallister}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gerhard Jilka]] || [[Olin Garcés]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[David García]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Silvio Anselmo]] || || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[İskender Bağcılar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Kumiko Nakamura|Kumiko}} || [[Jenny Yokobori]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Rubina Nath]] || [[Miso Rodríguez]] || Pilar Martín || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | Camilla Andrade || || [[Esra Şaşmaz]] | | {{25|Kumiko Nakamura|Kumiko}} || [[Jenny Yokobori]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Rubina Nath]] || [[Miso Rodríguez]] || Pilar Martín || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Rossella Acerbo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Camilla Andrade || || [[Esra Şaşmaz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Otto Mann|Otto}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Niko Macoulis]] || Tommy Rojas || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claudio Serrano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Philippe Peythieu || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Janouš]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Timur Çayır | | {{25|Otto Mann|Otto}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Niko Macoulis]] || Tommy Rojas || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claudio Serrano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Philippe Peythieu || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Franco Mannella]] || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Janouš]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Timur Çayır | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Ralph Wiggum|Ralph}} || Nancy Cartwright || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Beate Pfeiffer]] || Cony Madera || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[José Leonardo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Martin Janouš || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Leyla Bal]] | | {{25|Ralph Wiggum|Ralph}} || Nancy Cartwright || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Beate Pfeiffer]] || Cony Madera || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Maura Cenciarelli]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[José Leonardo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Martin Janouš || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Leyla Bal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Barney Gumble|Barney}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Albus]] || [[Bardo Miranda]] || [[Juan Carlos Lozano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ricardo Juarez]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || | | {{25|Barney Gumble|Barney}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Albus]] || [[Bardo Miranda]] || [[Juan Carlos Lozano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | Stefano Mondini || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ricardo Juarez]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Artie Ziff|Artie}} || [[Jon Lovitz (Person)|Jon Lovitz]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pascal Breuer]] || René García || [[Alejandro Martínez]] || || || || [[Fatih Er]] | | {{25|Artie Ziff|Artie}} || [[Jon Lovitz (Person)|Jon Lovitz]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pascal Breuer]] || René García || [[Alejandro Martínez]] || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Davide Lepore]] || || || [[Fatih Er]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Lindsay Naegle|Lindsay}} || Tress MacNeille || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elisabeth von Koch]] || [[Adriana Casas]] || Ana María Simón || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | Élida L'Astorina || | | {{25|Lindsay Naegle|Lindsay}} || Tress MacNeille || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elisabeth von Koch]] || [[Adriana Casas]] || Ana María Simón || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || || style="background-color:#eee;" | Élida L'Astorina || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gilberta Crispino]] || [[Müge Oruçkaptan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Ralph Melish|Maulwurf}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | Andreas Seyferth || [[Eduardo Ménez]] || Miguel Ángel Muro || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || || || | | {{25|Ralph Melish|Maulwurf}} || Dan Castellaneta || style="background-color:#eee;" | Andreas Seyferth || [[Eduardo Ménez]] || Miguel Ángel Muro || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | Silvio Anselmo || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Nelson Muntz|Nelson}} || Nancy Cartwright || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Wolfgang Schatz]] || [[Marc Winslow]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paulo Vignolo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Radovan Vaculík || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Esra Şaşmaz]] | | {{25|Nelson Muntz|Nelson}} || Nancy Cartwright || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Wolfgang Schatz]] || [[Marc Winslow]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paolo Vivio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paulo Vignolo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Radovan Vaculík || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Esra Şaşmaz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Jeff Albertson|CBG}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gerhard Jilka || [[Carlos Luyando]] || David García || || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Nando Sierpe]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stanislav Lehký]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hakan Kolukısa]] | | {{25|Jeff Albertson|CBG}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gerhard Jilka || [[Carlos Luyando]] || David García || || style="background-color:#eee;" | Silvio Anselmo || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Nando Sierpe]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stanislav Lehký]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hakan Kolukısa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{25|Lurleen Lumpkin|Lurleen}} || [[Beverly D'Angelo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Michèle Tichawsky]] || [[Jael Rodríguez]] || [[Laura Palacios]] || || || || [[Oya Prosçiler]] | | {{25|Lurleen Lumpkin|Lurleen}} || [[Beverly D'Angelo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Michèle Tichawsky]] || [[Jael Rodríguez]] || [[Laura Palacios]] || || || || || [[Oya Prosçiler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ansagerin || || || [[Lorena Portillo]] || [[Ana Valeiras]] || || || || | | Ansagerin || || || [[Lorena Portillo]] || [[Ana Valeiras]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| n.a. || || || [[Alejandro Carrera]]<hr />Mau Humphrey<hr />Jael Rodríguez<hr />[[Citlalli Roldán]]<hr />[[Cloud Soto]]<hr />[[Ina Tapia]] || || || || || | | n.a. || || || [[Alejandro Carrera]]<hr />Mau Humphrey<hr />Jael Rodríguez<hr />[[Citlalli Roldán]]<hr />[[Cloud Soto]]<hr />[[Ina Tapia]] || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||