138.049
Bearbeitungen
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;" ! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Land !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Sprache !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Erstausstrahlung !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Titel !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Sender !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | weitere Sender |- | x12px || x12px || 28.02.2021 || Wad Goals || x12px || |- | Bild:DE…“) |
(+Spanien & Tschechien) |
||
Zeile 3: | Zeile 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bild:US.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:ENG.png|x12px]] || 28.02.2021 || Wad Goals || [[Bild:FOX.png|x12px]] || | | [[Bild:US.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:ENG.png|x12px]] || 28.02.2021 || Wad Goals || [[Bild:FOX.png|x12px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bild:CZ.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:CZ.png|x12px]] || 19.04.2021 <ref name="tschechisch">[https://cs.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bart_v_bal%C3%ADku Wikipedia (tschechisch)] Episode</ref> || Bart v balíku <ref name="tschechisch" /> || [[Bild:Prima Cool.png|x12px]] <ref name="tschechisch" /> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bild:ES.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:ES.png|x12px]] || 06.08.2021 <ref name="spanisch">[https://thesimpsonsrp.com/episodios_simpson/un-fajo-de-suenos/ thesimpsonsrp.com] Episode</ref> || Un Fajo De Sueños <ref name="spanisch" /> || [[Bild:Disney+.png|x12px]] * || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bild:DE.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:DE.png|x12px]] || 29.09.2021 || Der Caddy || [[Bild:Disney+.png|x12px]] * || | | [[Bild:DE.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:DE.png|x12px]] || 29.09.2021 || Der Caddy || [[Bild:Disney+.png|x12px]] * || | ||
Zeile 9: | Zeile 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bild:AT.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:DE.png|x12px]] || 04.10.2021 || C.R.E.A.M. || [[Bild:ORF 1.png|x12px]] || | | [[Bild:AT.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:DE.png|x12px]] || 04.10.2021 || C.R.E.A.M. || [[Bild:ORF 1.png|x12px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bild:ES.png|x12px]] || [[Bild:ES.png|x12px]] || 02.12.2021 <ref name="spanisch" /> || Objetivo: Fajo <ref name="spanisch" /> || [[Bild:Neox.png|x12px]] <ref name="spanisch" /> || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Pay-TV | <nowiki>*</nowiki> Pay-TV |
Bearbeitungen