Simpsons-Referenzen in Karikaturen: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
+Schwarwel 24.01.2025 |
+Schwarwel 13.06.2025 |
||
| Zeile 69: | Zeile 69: | ||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Schwarwel 2025-01-24 Martin, Edna|Schwarwel]] | |style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Schwarwel 2025-01-24 Martin, Edna|Schwarwel]] | ||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|{{25|Martin Prince}} & {{25|Edna Krabappel}} | |style="border:1px solid #999;"|{{25|Martin Prince}} & {{25|Edna Krabappel}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999; text-align:right;"|14. | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Bild:Schwarwel 2025-06-13.jpg|100px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Schwarwel 2025-06-13 Barney]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|{{25|Barney Gumble}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Kategorie:Referenzen|Comics]] | [[Kategorie:Referenzen|Comics]] | ||