Simpsons-Referenzen in Karikaturen: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
+Bob Eckstein 14.11.2024 |
+Schwarwel 15.11.2024 |
||
| Zeile 54: | Zeile 54: | ||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Schwarwel 2024-09-04 Lisa, Mr. Burns, Smithers|Schwarwel]] | |style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Schwarwel 2024-09-04 Lisa, Mr. Burns, Smithers|Schwarwel]] | ||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|{{25|Lisa Simpson}}, {{25|Charles Montgomery Burns}} & {{25|Waylon Smithers}} | |style="border:1px solid #999;"|{{25|Lisa Simpson}}, {{25|Charles Montgomery Burns}} & {{25|Waylon Smithers}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999; text-align:right;"|11. | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Bild:Schwarwel 2024-11-15.jpg|100px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|[[Schwarwel 2024-11-15 Lisa, Mr. Burns|Schwarwel]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #999;"|{{25|Lisa Simpson}} & {{25|Charles Montgomery Burns}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Kategorie:Referenzen|Comics]] | [[Kategorie:Referenzen|Comics]] | ||