Vorlage:Synchronisation 35ABF17: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
+Italienische Fassung
 
Zeile 9: Zeile 9:
|-
|-
| {{FR12}} || {{FR12}} || [[Audiophase]] || [[William Coryn]] || William Coryn
| {{FR12}} || {{FR12}} || [[Audiophase]] || [[William Coryn]] || William Coryn
|-
| {{IT12}} || {{IT12}} || [[PUMAISdue]] || [[Monica Ward]] ||
|-
|-
| {{BR12}} || {{PT12}} || [[Audio News]] || [[Renan Ribeiro]] || [[Sandra Brum]]
| {{BR12}} || {{PT12}} || [[Audio News]] || [[Renan Ribeiro]] || [[Sandra Brum]]
Zeile 19: Zeile 21:


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;"  
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background-color:#fff;"  
! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Charakter !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{US12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{DE12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{MX12}}{{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{FR12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{BR12}}{{PT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{CZ12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{TR12}}
! style="background-color:#fc0;" | Charakter !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{US12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{DE12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{MX12}}{{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{ES12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{FR12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{IT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{BR12}}{{PT12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{CZ12}} !! style="background-color:#fc0;" | {{TR12}}
|-
|-
| {{25|Homer Simpson|Homer}} || [[Dan Castellaneta (Person)|Dan Castellaneta]] || [[Christoph Jablonka]] || Humberto Vélez || Carlos Ysbert || [[Philippe Peythieu]] || [[Carlos Alberto]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vlastimil Zavřel]] || [[Barış Özgenç]]
| {{25|Homer Simpson|Homer}} || [[Dan Castellaneta (Person)|Dan Castellaneta]] || [[Christoph Jablonka]] || Humberto Vélez || Carlos Ysbert || [[Philippe Peythieu]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Massimo Lopez]] || [[Carlos Alberto]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Vlastimil Zavřel]] || [[Barış Özgenç]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Marge Simpson|Marge}} || [[Julie Kavner]] || [[Anke Engelke]] || [[Claudia Motta]] || [[Margarita de Francia]] || [[Véronique Augereau]] || [[Selma Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jiří Lábus]] || [[Özlem Abacı]]
| {{25|Marge Simpson|Marge}} || [[Julie Kavner]] || [[Anke Engelke]] || [[Claudia Motta]] || [[Margarita de Francia]] || [[Véronique Augereau]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sonia Scotti]] || [[Selma Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jiří Lábus]] || [[Özlem Abacı]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Bart Simpson|Bart}} || [[Nancy Cartwright]] || [[Sandra Schwittau]] || Claudia Motta || [[Sara Vivas]] || [[Nathalie Bienaimé]] || [[Rodrigo Antas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Dejdar]] || [[Sema Kahriman]]
| {{25|Bart Simpson|Bart}} || [[Nancy Cartwright]] || [[Sandra Schwittau]] || Claudia Motta || [[Sara Vivas]] || [[Nathalie Bienaimé]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gaia Bolognesi]] || [[Rodrigo Antas]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Martin Dejdar]] || [[Sema Kahriman]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Lisa Simpson|Lisa}} || [[Yeardley Smith (Person)|Yeardley Smith]] || [[Sabine Bohlmann]] || [[Patricia Acevedo]] || [[Isacha Mengíbar]] || [[Aurélia Bruno]] || [[Flávia Saddy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivana Korolová]] || [[Yasemin Ertorun]]
| {{25|Lisa Simpson|Lisa}} || [[Yeardley Smith (Person)|Yeardley Smith]] || [[Sabine Bohlmann]] || [[Patricia Acevedo]] || [[Isacha Mengíbar]] || [[Aurélia Bruno]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Monica Ward || [[Flávia Saddy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivana Korolová]] || [[Yasemin Ertorun]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Agnes Skinner|Agnes}} || [[Tress MacNeille (Person)|Tress MacNeille]] || [[Marion Hartmann]] || [[Cony Madera]] || [[Ana María Simón]] || [[Régine Teyssot]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ludmila Molínová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ayşe Kurtel]]
| {{25|Agnes Skinner|Agnes}} || [[Tress MacNeille (Person)|Tress MacNeille]] || [[Marion Hartmann]] || [[Cony Madera]] || [[Ana María Simón]] || [[Régine Teyssot]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Chiara Salerno]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ludmila Molínová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ayşe Kurtel]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Bernice Hibbert|Bernice}} || [[Dawnn Lewis]] || [[Angelika Bender]] || [[Gloria Obregón]] || [[Chelo Vivares]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Izabel Lira]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tereza Martinková]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hicran Demiral]]
| {{25|Bernice Hibbert|Bernice}} || [[Dawnn Lewis]] || [[Angelika Bender]] || [[Gloria Obregón]] || [[Chelo Vivares]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Veronica Cannizzaro]] || [[Izabel Lira]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tereza Martinková]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hicran Demiral]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Luann van Houten|Luann}} || [[Maggie Roswell]] || [[Manuela Renard]] || [[Andrea Porras]] || [[Laura Palacios]] || Régine Teyssot || [[Márcia Coutinho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petra Jindrová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elif Güney]]
| {{25|Luann van Houten|Luann}} || [[Maggie Roswell]] || [[Manuela Renard]] || [[Andrea Porras]] || [[Laura Palacios]] || Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Antonella Alessandro]] || [[Márcia Coutinho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Petra Jindrová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elif Güney]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Julius Hibbert|Hibbert}} || [[Kevin Michael Richardson]] || [[Berno von Cramm]] || [[Gerardo Vásquez]] || [[David García]] || [[Xavier Fagnon]] || [[Guilherme Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohuslav Kalva]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tarkan Koç]]
| {{25|Julius Hibbert|Hibbert}} || [[Kevin Michael Richardson]] || [[Berno von Cramm]] || [[Gerardo Vásquez]] || [[David García]] || [[Xavier Fagnon]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claudio Insegno]] || [[Guilherme Lopes]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohuslav Kalva]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tarkan Koç]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Mrs. Muntz}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Susanne von Medvey]] || [[Carolina Soto]] || Chelo Vivares || Régine Teyssot || Márcia Coutinho ||  ||
| {{25|Mrs. Muntz}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Susanne von Medvey]] || [[Carolina Soto]] || Chelo Vivares || Régine Teyssot ||  || Márcia Coutinho ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Dora Friedman|Dora}} || Tress MacNeille || Susanne von Medvey || [[Alejandra de la Rosa]] || Chelo Vivares || Régine Teyssot ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elif Baysal]]
| {{25|Dora Friedman|Dora}} || Tress MacNeille || Susanne von Medvey || [[Alejandra de la Rosa]] || Chelo Vivares || Régine Teyssot ||  ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Elif Baysal]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Helen Lovejoy|Helen}} || Maggie Roswell || Angelika Bender || [[Magdalena Tenorio]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Banu Altay]]
| {{25|Helen Lovejoy|Helen}} || Maggie Roswell || Angelika Bender || [[Magdalena Tenorio]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Carmen Iovine]] ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Banu Altay]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Nelson Muntz|Nelson}} || Nancy Cartwright || [[Wolfgang Schatz]] || [[Marc Winslow]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Paulo Vignolo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Radovan Vaculík]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Esra Şaşmaz]]
| {{25|Nelson Muntz|Nelson}} || Nancy Cartwright || [[Wolfgang Schatz]] || [[Marc Winslow]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Paolo Vivio]] || [[Paulo Vignolo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Radovan Vaculík]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Esra Şaşmaz]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Lindsay Naegle|Lindsay}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Elisabeth von Koch]] || [[Adriana Casas]] || Ana María Simón || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Élida L'Astorina]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Müge Oruçkaptan]]
| {{25|Lindsay Naegle|Lindsay}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Elisabeth von Koch]] || [[Adriana Casas]] || Ana María Simón || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gilberta Crispino]] || [[Élida L'Astorina]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Müge Oruçkaptan]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Selma Bouvier|Selma}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || Gloria Obregón || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaroslava Kretschmerová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Figen Aksoy]]
| {{25|Selma Bouvier|Selma}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || Gloria Obregón || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || style="background-color:#eee;" | Antonella Alessandro ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaroslava Kretschmerová]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Figen Aksoy]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Patty Bouvier|Patty}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || Alejandra de la Rosa || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || Élida L'Astorina || style="background-color:#eee;" | Zdeněk Štěpán || style="background-color:#eee;" | Figen Aksoy
| {{25|Patty Bouvier|Patty}} || Julie Kavner || Angelika Bender || Alejandra de la Rosa || Margarita de Francia || style="background-color:#eee;" | Véronique Augereau || style="background-color:#eee;" | Antonella Alessandro || Élida L'Astorina || style="background-color:#eee;" | Zdeněk Štěpán || style="background-color:#eee;" | Figen Aksoy
|-
|-
| {{25|Mrs. Folkman|Mrs. Risotto}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Bettina Redlich]] || [[Raquel de Icaza]] || Ana María Simón ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Mrs. Folkman|Mrs. Risotto}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Bettina Redlich]] || [[Raquel de Icaza]] || Ana María Simón ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Elizabeth Hoover|Hoover}} || Maggie Roswell || Manuela Renard || [[Mariana Ortiz]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Aline Ghezzi]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Figen Aksoy
| {{25|Elizabeth Hoover|Hoover}} || Maggie Roswell || Manuela Renard || [[Mariana Ortiz]] || Chelo Vivares || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Aurora Cancian]] || [[Aline Ghezzi]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Figen Aksoy
|-
|-
| {{25|Shauna Chalmers|Shauna}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Shandra Schadt]] || [[Andrea Orozco]] || [[Pilar Martín]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Suzan Acun]]
| {{25|Shauna Chalmers|Shauna}} || Tress MacNeille || [[Shandra Schadt]] || [[Andrea Orozco]] || [[Pilar Martín]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Laura Romano]] ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Suzan Acun]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Kumiko Nakamura|Kumiko}} || [[Jenny Yokobori]] || [[Rubina Nath]] || [[Miso Rodríguez]] || Pilar Martín || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Camilla Andrade]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Anna Brousková]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Esra Şaşmaz
| {{25|Kumiko Nakamura|Kumiko}} || [[Jenny Yokobori]] || [[Rubina Nath]] || [[Miso Rodríguez]] || Pilar Martín || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Rossella Acerbo]] || [[Camilla Andrade]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Anna Brousková]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Esra Şaşmaz
|-
|-
| {{25|Rayshelle Peyton|Ms. Peyton}} || [[Kerry Washington]] || Elisabeth von Koch || Cony Madera || [[Begoña Hernando]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || [[Christiane Monteiro]] ||  ||
| {{25|Rayshelle Peyton|Ms. Peyton}} || [[Kerry Washington]] || Elisabeth von Koch || Cony Madera || [[Begoña Hernando]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Daniela Calò]] || [[Christiane Monteiro]] ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|William MacMoran|Willie}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Thomas Rauscher]] || [[Alejandro Villeli]] || [[Juan Carlos Lozano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gilbert Lévy]] || [[Mauro Horta]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaromír Meduna]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hüseyin Yirik]]
| {{25|William MacMoran|Willie}} || Dan Castellaneta || [[Thomas Rauscher]] || [[Alejandro Villeli]] || [[Juan Carlos Lozano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gilbert Lévy]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Davide Marzi]] || [[Mauro Horta]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jaromír Meduna]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hüseyin Yirik]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Lothar Folkman|Luigi}} || [[Hank Azaria (Person)|Hank Azaria]] || [[Gudo Hoegel]] || [[Erick Salinas]] || [[Juan Arroyo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pierre Laurent]] || [[Lacarv]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sinan Divrik]]
| {{25|Lothar Folkman|Luigi}} || [[Hank Azaria (Person)|Hank Azaria]] || [[Gudo Hoegel]] || [[Erick Salinas]] || [[Juan Arroyo]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pierre Laurent]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Oreste Baldini]] || [[Lacarv]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Sinan Divrik]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Timothy Lovejoy|Lovejoy}} || [[Harry Shearer]] || [[Walter von Hauff]] || [[Gerardo Reyero]] || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Maurício Berger]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohdan Tůma]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Hüseyin Yirik
| {{25|Timothy Lovejoy|Lovejoy}} || [[Harry Shearer]] || [[Walter von Hauff]] || [[Gerardo Reyero]] || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Tony Sansone]] || [[Maurício Berger]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Bohdan Tůma]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Hüseyin Yirik
|-
|-
| {{25|Dewey Largo|Largo}} || Harry Shearer || Berno von Cramm || [[Esteban Desco]] || [[Abraham Aguilar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Anderson Araújo]] ||  ||
| {{25|Dewey Largo|Largo}} || Harry Shearer || Berno von Cramm || [[Esteban Desco]] || [[Abraham Aguilar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Stefano Mondini]] || [[Anderson Araújo]] ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Kirk van Houten|Kirk}} || Hank Azaria || [[Claus Brockmeyer]] || [[Tommy Rojas]] || [[Antonio Villar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Ronaldo Júlio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mojmír Maděrič]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Murat Topal]]
| {{25|Kirk van Houten|Kirk}} || Hank Azaria || [[Claus Brockmeyer]] || [[Tommy Rojas]] || [[Antonio Villar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Nicola Marcucci]] || [[Ronaldo Júlio]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mojmír Maděrič]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Murat Topal]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Kent Brockman 2|Brockman}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Albus]] || [[José Luis Orozco]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Élcio Romar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Jaromír Meduna || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ömer Yıldıran]]
| {{25|Kent Brockman 2|Brockman}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Thomas Albus]] || [[José Luis Orozco]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Fabio Camillacci]] || [[Élcio Romar]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Jaromír Meduna || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ömer Yıldıran]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Mr. Krupt}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Thomas Albus || [[Carlos Hermosillo]] || [[Miguel Ángel Muro]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Mr. Krupt}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Thomas Albus || [[Carlos Hermosillo]] || [[Miguel Ángel Muro]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Milhouse van Houten|Milhouse}} || [[Pamela Hayden]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Michaela Amler]] || [[Gisela Casillas]] || [[Chelo Molina]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Aurélia Bruno || [[Leonardo Serrano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pavel Tesař]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Şeyma Ayık]]
| {{25|Milhouse van Houten|Milhouse}} || [[Pamela Hayden]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Michaela Amler]] || [[Gisela Casillas]] || [[Chelo Molina]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Aurélia Bruno || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Davide Lepore]] || [[Leonardo Serrano]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pavel Tesař]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Şeyma Ayık]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Dolphin Starbeam|Dolph}} || Tress MacNeille || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Niko Macoulis]] || [[Humberto Vélez Jr.]] || Laura Palacios || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Dolphin Starbeam|Dolph}} || Tress MacNeille || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Niko Macoulis]] || [[Humberto Vélez Jr.]] || Laura Palacios || style="background-color:#eee;" | Régine Teyssot || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Davide Perino]] ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Wendy Sage|Sage}} || [[Renee Ridgerley]] ||  || [[Sara Feria]] || [[Carmen Puerta]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Wendy Sage|Sage}} || [[Renee Ridgerley]] ||  || [[Sara Feria]] || [[Carmen Puerta]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Clancy Wiggum|Wiggum}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Patrick Zwingmann]] || [[Eduardo Fonseca]] || [[Juan Perucho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || [[Philippe Maia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Kutay Kırşehirlioğlu]]
| {{25|Clancy Wiggum|Wiggum}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Patrick Zwingmann]] || [[Eduardo Fonseca]] || [[Juan Perucho]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Angelo Maggi]] || [[Philippe Maia]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Bohdan Tůma || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Kutay Kırşehirlioğlu]]
|-
|-
| {{25-G|Ruth Reichl|Reichl}} || [[Ruth Reichl (Person)|Ruth Reichl]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Michèle Tichawsky]] || [[Gabyta García]] || [[Ana Valeiras]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25-G|Ruth Reichl|Reichl}} || [[Ruth Reichl (Person)|Ruth Reichl]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Michèle Tichawsky]] || [[Gabyta García]] || [[Ana Valeiras]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Ned Flanders|Flanders}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claus-Peter Damitz]] || [[Óscar Gómez]] || [[Carlos del Pino]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Hércules Franco]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ondřej Brzobohatý]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Zorlu]]
| {{25|Ned Flanders|Flanders}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Claus-Peter Damitz]] || [[Óscar Gómez]] || [[Carlos del Pino]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Francesco Prando]] || [[Hércules Franco]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ondřej Brzobohatý]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Zorlu]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Jimbo Jones|Jimbo}} || Pamela Hayden || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Kathrin Gaube]] || [[Rafael Pacheco]] || [[Alejandro Saudinós]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Nathalie Bienaimé || [[Mateus Brum]] ||  ||  
| {{25|Jimbo Jones|Jimbo}} || Pamela Hayden || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Kathrin Gaube]] || [[Rafael Pacheco]] || [[Alejandro Saudinós]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Nathalie Bienaimé || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Simone Crisari]] || [[Mateus Brum]] ||  ||  
|-
|-
| {{25|Waylon Smithers|Smithers}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hans-Georg Panczak]] || [[Octavio Rojas]] || [[Jorge Hernández]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Jorge Vasconcellos]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Mojmír Maděrič || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[İskender Bağcılar]]
| {{25|Waylon Smithers|Smithers}} || Harry Shearer || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Hans-Georg Panczak]] || [[Octavio Rojas]] || [[Jorge Hernández]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Pasquale Anselmo]] || [[Jorge Vasconcellos]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Mojmír Maděrič || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[İskender Bağcılar]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Horatio McCallister|McCallister}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gerhard Jilka]] || [[Olin Garcés]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | İskender Bağcılar
| {{25|Horatio McCallister|McCallister}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Gerhard Jilka]] || [[Olin Garcés]] || David García || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Silvio Anselmo]] ||  ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | İskender Bağcılar
|-
|-
| {{25|Disco Stu|Stu}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gudo Hoegel || [[Rolando de la Fuente]] || [[Javier García]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || Renan Ribeiro || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivo Novák]] ||  
| {{25|Disco Stu|Stu}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gudo Hoegel || [[Rolando de la Fuente]] || [[Javier García]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Federico Campaiola]] || Renan Ribeiro || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Ivo Novák]] ||  
|-
|-
| {{25|Lou}} || [[Alex Désert]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Andreas Seyferth]] || Rafael Pacheco || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || [[Marcelo Sandryni]] ||  ||
| {{25|Lou}} || [[Alex Désert]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Andreas Seyferth]] || Rafael Pacheco || Juan Arroyo || style="background-color:#eee;" | Pierre Laurent || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Enrico Di Troia]] || [[Marcelo Sandryni]] ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Roy Snyder|Snyder}} || Kevin Michael Richardson || style="background-color:#eee;" | Thomas Albus || Olin Garcés || Miguel Ángel Muro || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Roy Snyder|Snyder}} || Kevin Michael Richardson || style="background-color:#eee;" | Thomas Albus || Olin Garcés || Miguel Ángel Muro || style="background-color:#eee;" | Xavier Fagnon || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mario Bombardieri]] ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Moe Szyslak|Moe}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gudo Hoegel || [[Jorge Ornelas]] || Juan Perucho || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || [[Mário Tupinambá]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vondráček]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Can Özkenar]]
| {{25|Moe Szyslak|Moe}} || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gudo Hoegel || [[Jorge Ornelas]] || Juan Perucho || style="background-color:#eee;" | Gilbert Lévy || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Teo Bellia]] || [[Mário Tupinambá]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Jan Vondráček]] || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Mehmet Can Özkenar]]
|-
|-
| {{25|Brunella Pommelhorst|Pommelhorst}} || Tress MacNeille || style="background-color:#eee;" | Kathrin Gaube || [[Claudia Bravo]] || [[Ana Isabel Hernando]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Brunella Pommelhorst|Pommelhorst}} || Tress MacNeille || style="background-color:#eee;" | Kathrin Gaube || [[Claudia Bravo]] || [[Ana Isabel Hernando]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{25|Julio Franco|Julio}} || [[Tony Rodríguez]] || (Originalton) ||  || [[Juan Palacios]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| {{25|Julio Franco|Julio}} || [[Tony Rodríguez]] || (Originalton) ||  || [[Juan Palacios]] ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | [[Nanni Baldini]] ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Malibu Stacy ||  || [[Beate Pfeiffer]] ||  || [[Margarita Cavero]]<hr />Ana Valeiras ||  ||  ||  ||
| Malibu Stacy ||  || [[Beate Pfeiffer]] ||  || [[Margarita Cavero]]<hr />Ana Valeiras ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Radiostimme ||  || [[Mike Carl]] ||  || [[Jordi Galán]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Radiostimme ||  || [[Mike Carl]] ||  || [[Jordi Galán]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Sänger ||  ||  || [[Mónica Meza]] || Juan Palacios<hr />[[Celia Vergara]] || [[Guillaume Beaujolais]]<hr />[[Léovanie Raud]] ||  ||  ||
| Sänger ||  ||  || [[Mónica Meza]] || Juan Palacios<hr />[[Celia Vergara]] || [[Guillaume Beaujolais]]<hr />[[Léovanie Raud]] ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Herr Biber ||  ||  ||  || [[Jon Ciriano]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Herr Biber ||  ||  ||  || [[Jon Ciriano]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Herr Tummus ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Wolfgang Schatz (?) ||  || [[Luis Miguel Cajal]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Herr Tummus ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Wolfgang Schatz (?) ||  || [[Luis Miguel Cajal]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Geschworener || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" |  Matthias von Stegmann ||  || Jorge Hernández ||  ||  ||  ||
| Geschworener || Hank Azaria || style="background-color:#eee;" |  Matthias von Stegmann ||  || Jorge Hernández ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Skelett || Hank Azaria ||  ||  || [[Néstor Moreno]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Skelett || Hank Azaria ||  ||  || [[Néstor Moreno]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Professoren ||  ||  ||  || [[Antonio Esquivias]]<hr />[[Lucia San Román]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Professoren ||  ||  ||  || [[Antonio Esquivias]]<hr />[[Lucia San Román]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Mitarbeiter ||  ||  ||  || Luis Miguel Cajal ||  ||  ||  ||
| Mitarbeiter ||  ||  ||  || Luis Miguel Cajal ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Sirene ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Shandra Schadt ||  || [[Carmen Puerta]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Sirene ||  || style="background-color:#eee;" | Shandra Schadt ||  || [[Carmen Puerta]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Erzähler ||  ||  ||  || Néstor Moreno ||  ||  ||  ||
| Erzähler ||  ||  ||  || Néstor Moreno ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Kassiererin || Tress MacNeille || (Originalton) ||  || [[Ana Monleón]] ||  ||  ||  ||
| Kassiererin || Tress MacNeille || (Originalton) ||  || [[Ana Monleón]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Hexe || Pamela Hayden || style="background-color:#eee;" | Marion Hartmann ||  || Ana Monleón ||  ||  ||  ||
| Hexe || Pamela Hayden || style="background-color:#eee;" | Marion Hartmann ||  || Ana Monleón ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| n.a. ||  ||  || [[Adrián Alonso]]<hr />[[Adriana Chapela]]<hr />[[Brian Gómez]]<hr />[[Gustavo Medina]]<hr />[[Valca Ponzanelli]]<hr />[[Jael Rodríguez]]<hr />[[Sandra Zepeda]] ||  ||  || [[Gutemberg Barros]]<hr />[[Duda Ribeiro]]<hr />[[Dayse Richffer]]<hr />[[Ricardo Rossatto]]<hr />[[Evie Saide]]<hr />[[Jullie]] ||  ||
| n.a. ||  ||  || [[Adrián Alonso]]<hr />[[Adriana Chapela]]<hr />[[Brian Gómez]]<hr />[[Gustavo Medina]]<hr />[[Valca Ponzanelli]]<hr />[[Jael Rodríguez]]<hr />[[Sandra Zepeda]] ||  ||  ||  || [[Gutemberg Barros]]<hr />[[Duda Ribeiro]]<hr />[[Dayse Richffer]]<hr />[[Ricardo Rossatto]]<hr />[[Evie Saide]]<hr />[[Jullie]] ||  ||
|}
|}